?

Log in

Yuzaki's Gallery
Let's JUMP around .mp3(s) guys!! 
21st-Feb-2012 03:00 am
Cute Chibi
    Okay, before this post, I've already posted the video for Hey! Say! JUMP's Super Delicate right? This is post is now for the other songs that were on the Regular Edition. Yup! It means, I'm sharing with you guys the JUMP Around The World and Succeed by Hey! Say! JUMP!! :) 
   
   
 As always, before I share the download links, I wanna say a few words about the songs. Between these two songs, I love JUMP Around The World more than Succeed. Actually, the JUMP Around The World song is very interesting and it reminds me of a cartoon that I used to watch when I was young. I just can't seem to remember what cartoon. I think it was transformers or thundercats or maybe Power Rangers, I just can't seem to make out the rhythm. Owh ya! I love the way Chinen starts off the song. I just listening to his voice!!! :D
   
As for the Succeed song, I think it's just like a normal song. Nothing much to attract me.. :| So, not much for me to talk about that song. Sorry.. :'( 

    Enough chit-chat.. Here are the download links for the ripped .mp3(s) from the CD.. :D I hope you guys enjoy!! :)
          Hey! Say! JUMP - Super Delicate : Mediafire
          Hey! Say! JUMP - JUMP Around The World : Mediafire
          Hey! Say! JUMP - Succeed : Mediafire
          Hey! Say! JUMP - Super Delicate (Instrumental) : Mediafire
          Hey! Say! JUMP - JUMP Around The World (Instrumental) : Mediafire
          Hey! Say! JUMP - Succeed (Instrumental) : Mediafire
          Hey! Say! JUMP - ALL SONGS : Mediafire
                  Password for all : delicate (Highlight for password)

    NOTE : 
          NO ONLINE STREAMING!
          NO HOTLINKING!

          Please leave a comment on the comment section below about your opinion on the songs.. :D 
          A little thank you could go a long way you know.. ;) *wink2*


          
Comments 
20th-Feb-2012 07:36 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing!
20th-Feb-2012 08:02 pm (UTC)
Thank you :) not taking all of them since im waiting for my own copy xD
21st-Feb-2012 03:54 am (UTC)
THANKS NIICHAN! XDDD Still waiting for it to arrive at my home~~ XP
21st-Feb-2012 08:32 am (UTC)
thanks for sharing
21st-Feb-2012 10:09 am (UTC)
Thank you for sharing :)(:
21st-Feb-2012 10:47 am (UTC)
Thanks! Taking all!
21st-Feb-2012 12:43 pm (UTC)
Thanks for sharing *o*
21st-Feb-2012 05:48 pm (UTC)
Uwaaa I'm so happy I was looking forward that ! THANK YOU SO MUUUUCH !!! Super Delicate :3
21st-Feb-2012 07:01 pm (UTC)
Thank you! <3
22nd-Feb-2012 07:14 am (UTC)
thanks!
22nd-Feb-2012 02:25 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing this!! And all in one too!! xD
22nd-Feb-2012 02:27 pm (UTC)
Thanks for this. I'm taking the entire cd. :D
22nd-Feb-2012 02:34 pm (UTC)
thank you!! haven't received mine yet so i'll be taking it :))
22nd-Feb-2012 02:34 pm (UTC)
thank you for sharing :D
22nd-Feb-2012 02:45 pm (UTC)
thank you!
22nd-Feb-2012 02:59 pm (UTC)
Will be downloading all the songs!
Thank you sooo much for sharing! ♥
22nd-Feb-2012 03:21 pm (UTC)
Thank you sooo much! <3
22nd-Feb-2012 04:02 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing these :)!
22nd-Feb-2012 05:00 pm (UTC)
thanks for sharing . im taking , i've been waiting this for long :D hontou ni arigatou gazaimasu .
22nd-Feb-2012 05:08 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!! ^^
Only a little thing, the Super Delicate link is wrong, it has Succed link instead...
22nd-Feb-2012 06:10 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for sharing <3
22nd-Feb-2012 06:28 pm (UTC)
Me too, I find succeed easily forgettable. Jump Around The World is not unique or anything, but every time I listen to it I suddenly get into a cheerful mood. It is very Chinen-ish ne. Of course Super Delicate is the best.
22nd-Feb-2012 10:11 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing!! But the link for Super Delicate leads to Succeed.
22nd-Feb-2012 11:11 pm (UTC)
Thank you for sharing~! I actually like these songs. At first, I didn't think that I would, but they are so catchy and I find myself humming them. [Although I hum just about every song that I listen to...lol]
23rd-Feb-2012 01:17 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing!
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Feb 27th 2017, 3:47 pm GMT.